Sort by: Last Name | First Name | Designation | Date joined | Date approved |

ARD active membership list (detailed)
Name Skate Ins. Derby Name Designation Nominated Approved Joined
Nicole HessNMID 34998 - COMP FuryHess NickersV8; 08; 0002012-08-152012-08-152012-08-15
Martin CollinsNMID 42596 - COMP Warp Factor92013-05-042013-05-042013-05-06
William BrydenAssociate Not Recorded2014-01-032014-01-142014-01-15
Mind & Body GamesN/A Not Recorded2014-02-142014-02-192014-02-12
Joshua ChinAssociate Not Recorded2019-04-012019-04-012019-04-01
JC HobbiesN/A Not Recorded2019-04-012019-04-012019-04-01
List of ARD terminated members
Name Joined Terminated
Emily Stocker2012-08-082015-03-31
Alex Hedger2014-02-262018-01-01
Emma Cooper2014-03-132017-03-31
Donna Conway2014-01-172015-03-31
Corey Nairn2015-09-162015-12-31
Stephanie Elford2013-02-252015-03-31
Peta Ryan2014-05-102019-04-01
Hanna Gilmour2014-04-092018-01-01
Owen Hedger2013-06-272018-01-01
Carol Elder2012-08-092015-03-31
Krystle Rowley2015-03-162018-01-01
Katherine Squire2013-10-222015-03-31
Frances Gosewisch2013-05-252015-04-01
Danielle Hunt2013-01-242015-01-01
Anthea McCallum2013-11-282015-03-31
Anthea McCallum2015-08-112016-04-01
Marie Attard2014-03-052015-12-31
Fiona MacFarlane2015-02-262016-04-01
Janessa Cheers2014-02-192017-03-31
Alinta Merrotsy2013-05-152017-03-31
Bridgette Campbell2015-06-252017-01-01
Renee Barclay2015-06-262016-04-01
Amy Riley2018-04-01
Riley Parkinson2015-12-222017-03-31
Imogen Dean2013-05-072018-01-01
Stephanie Looker2014-01-172015-01-01
Emily Hedger2012-10-122018-01-01
Melissa Scott2014-01-202015-01-01
Zacchary McKeown2015-03-242016-04-01
Mia Day2015-08-072016-01-01
Oliver Bridge2015-09-072017-01-01
Jessica Stocker2012-08-242015-03-31
Jess Hedger2013-05-132017-01-01
Beth O'Loughlin2012-08-142016-04-01
Joshua Robert St Ledger2014-01-172017-01-01
Megan Osmotherly2013-05-102015-02-11
Ellen-Mae McDonald2012-09-062015-03-31
Lashaan Harris2014-04-072015-03-31
Susan Tucker2013-02-192014-03-31
Danila Marini2017-01-102019-03-31
Emily Wade2012-10-292014-03-31
Sarah Kate Rostron2015-07-012016-01-01
Dana McQuestin2017-03-292018-04-01
Shannon Wilson2012-10-172013-01-31
Michelle Willis2012-10-172013-01-31
Emily Wiles2012-08-172013-01-31
Kim Scales2012-08-092013-01-31
Amanda O'Rafferty2012-08-242013-01-31
Michelle Owens2012-08-152013-01-31
Kirsty Ruth Patterson2012-08-312014-03-31
Willow Noakes2012-08-282013-01-31
Kylie Amanda Powers2012-10-172013-01-31
Nat Powles2012-08-152013-01-31
Marnie Jean Roberts2013-02-252014-03-31
Kim Scales2017-04-092018-01-01
Sally Schofield2012-08-172013-01-31
Joanne Stewart2012-08-142014-03-31
Karen Page2012-08-282013-01-31
Frances Tafra2012-08-212013-01-31
Cecily Tonkin2013-05-212014-03-31
Megan Norris2013-03-282014-03-31
Matthew McMillan2015-03-312015-04-01
Stacey Dorman2018-01-01
Matt O'Loughlin2015-07-312014-04-01
Holly Moffat2015-09-182015-12-31
Joel Hooper2014-05-132015-03-31
Michelle Hall2015-08-192017-01-01
Patrick Hall2015-08-192017-01-01
Alabama Hayek2015-09-112016-04-01
Kate Wall2015-12-312015-12-31
India Garrett2015-12-31
Jazzi Owens2015-08-142016-01-01
Sian Tasker2015-07-312015-12-31
Nerida Geldof2015-07-232016-01-01
Ben Bowe2016-12-31
Rene Lazzaro2015-02-252016-04-01
Danni Foody2016-09-012018-01-01
Liana Simmons2015-07-182017-01-01
Jo Bird2016-03-102018-04-01
Emily Wilson2017-01-01
Ian Tomlinson2015-03-202015-12-31
Charlie Sheather2015-03-242016-04-01
Courtney Elliott2015-03-022015-12-31
Pyria Grace2015-03-022016-01-01
Penelope Bradshaw2015-03-162016-01-01
Sarah Bailey2016-01-01
Ali Morrison2013-02-282014-03-31
Jemma Anshaw2014-03-062015-12-31
Kerry Harris2013-09-122015-01-01
Noel Harris2014-01-152015-03-31
Jessica Hill2013-05-152015-03-31
Michael Kean2013-05-072015-03-31
Adam Landow2014-01-172015-03-31
Sheridan Leet/Hicks2013-02-082015-03-31
Jypsi Mabbot2013-02-182015-03-31
Rachel Mann2013-12-052015-03-31
Emma McFarlane2014-02-122015-12-31
Sherree Molles2014-01-162015-03-31
Stephanie Moore2014-03-122015-03-31
Kristy Palmer2014-02-072015-03-31
Suzie Russell2014-01-302015-03-31
Jorja Harris2014-03-312015-03-31
Donald Hampson2014-02-262015-03-31
Fiona Bailey2013-03-282015-03-31
Katharyn Braunberger2014-01-152015-01-01
Miranda Cannon/Vanry2013-08-032015-03-31
Melissa Chenery2014-03-032015-03-31
Wendy Davidson2014-01-132015-03-31
Arie DeCosta2014-01-152015-03-31
Sarah Dry2014-01-282015-03-31
Lucas Forbes2014-01-152015-12-31
Emily Aguis2014-03-102015-03-31
Arrawyn Gow2014-02-182015-03-31
Challa Gow2014-02-182015-03-31
Paul Gow2012-10-222015-03-31
Therese Greenlees2013-05-072015-03-31
Jayne Schofield2012-08-242015-03-31
Korrina Schultz2012-10-202015-03-31
Seren Trump2012-08-242015-03-31
Kira Hazel2012-08-142014-03-10
Lucas Hazel2012-11-122014-03-10
Maddy Hord2013-05-072014-03-31
Tamara Jollife2013-02-112014-03-31
April Sue Kelson2012-08-142013-01-31
Sharareh Kiana2013-02-252014-03-31
Rachael Kliendienst2012-08-282013-01-31
Emma Kneipp2012-10-172013-01-31
Stephanie Looker2012-09-102013-12-31
Gabrielle McGrath2012-08-142013-01-31
Matthew McMillan2013-04-152014-03-31
Samantha Meredith2013-05-072014-03-31
Craig Merrick2012-11-162013-01-31
Jane Guilfoyle2012-10-172013-01-31
Simone Groger2013-02-252014-03-31
Jeannet van der Lee2013-02-252015-01-01
Sally Watts2014-03-312015-03-31
Lara Wheeler2013-11-122015-03-31
Malithi Wijayawardhana2014-03-242016-04-01
Jessica Woods2014-02-172015-12-31
Lyndal (Penny) Beckett2013-09-192014-03-31
Ollie Brooks2013-08-192014-03-31
Carole Cannon2013-08-032014-03-31
Rachel Devenish-Meares2013-02-122014-02-07
Louise Drielsma2012-08-212014-03-31
Sinead Duggan2012-10-172013-01-31
Twyla Ferguson-Edwards2012-08-162013-01-31
Jenny Fitzgerald2012-11-052014-03-31
Zoe Miller2012-11-192013-01-31